8 10/100TX + 4 1000 SFP L2+ PoE at/af Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch w/ enhanced G.8032 Ring

  • Enhanced G.8032 ring protection < 20ms for single ring. Supports auto mode, enhanced mode, train mode, multi-VLAN and basic mode; Enhanced G.8032 ring covers multicast packets; MSTP 16MSTI /RSTP ; support MRP ring**
  • Miss-wiring avoidance & node failure protection
  • User friendly UI, including auto topology drawing and DDM threshold monitoring with dB values***; Complete CLI
  • Support LACP link aggregation, IGMP v3/router port, DHCP server & DHCP Option82; Port based DHCP distribution, Mac based DHCP server, QoS by VLAN, SSH/SSL, HTTPS, INGRESS/EGRESS ACL L2/L3,TACACS+*, QinQ**, SMS**
  • Protocol based VLAN** ; IPv4/IPv6 Subnet based VLAN**
  • Optional Environmental Monitoring** for temp., voltage, total PoE load and current. (-M model)



Datasheet   Hardware Manual   Web UI User's Manual
For latest firmware, please send request to support@lantechcom.tw

OVERVIEW

Lantech IPES-3408GSFP is a high performance L2+ (Gigabit uplink) switch with 8 10/100TX + 4 1000M SFP w/8 PoE 802.3af/at Injectors which provides L2 wire speed and advanced security function for network aggregation deployment. It delivers ITU G.8032 enhanced ring recovery less than 20ms in single ring while also supports train ring, enhanced mode, multiple VLAN model with easy configuration. The comprehensive QoS, QoS by VLAN, advanced security including INGRESS/EGRESS ACL L2/L3, TACACS+*, SSH/SSL, Mac based DHCP server, DHCP Option 82, DHCP server, IGMPv1/v2/v3/router port, QinQ** are supported and also required in large network. It also supports Cisco Discovery Protocol (CDP) for Ciscoworks to detect the switch info and show on L2 map topology.


Up to 8 PoE at/af ports w/advanced PoE management
Compliant with 802.3af/at standard, the Lantech IPES-3408GSFP is able to feed each PoE port up to 30 Watts@54 VDC providing the connected PD devices. Lantech IPES-3408GSFP supports advanced PoE management including PoE detection and scheduling. PoE detection can detect if the connected PD hangs then restart the PD; PoE scheduling is to allow pre-set power feeding schedule upon routine time table. Each PoE ports can be Enabled/disabled, get the voltage, current, Watt, and temperature info displayed on WebUI.


Miss-wiring avoidance, Repowered auto ring restore, Loop protection
The IPES-3408GSFP also embedded several features for stronger and reliable network protection in an easy and intuitive way. When the pre-set ring configuration failed or looped by miss-wiring, Lantech IPES-3408GSFP is able to alert with the LED indicator and disable ring automatically. Repowered auto ring restore function (node failure protection) ensures the switches in a ring to survive after power breakout is back. The status can be shown in NMS when each switch is back. Loop protection is also available to prevent the generation of broadcast storm when a dumb switch is inserted in a closed loop connection.


DHCP option 82 & Port based, Mac based DHCP, Option66, IPv6 DHCP server**
DHCP server can assign dedicated IP address by MAC or by port (Port based for single switch) , it also can assign IP address by port for multiple switches with single DHCP option82 server. DHCP Option66 server can offer IP address of TFTP server to DHCP client for VOIP application. Optional IPv6 address resolution for DHCP service can be supported.


User friendly GUI, Auto topology drawing
The user friendly UI, innovative auto topology drawing and topology demo makes IPES-3408GSFP much easier to get hands-on. The complete CLI enables professional engineer to configure setting by command line.


Enhanced G.8032 ring, 16 MSTI MSTP; Optional MRP ring
Lantech IPES-3408GSFP features enhanced G.8032 ring which can be self-healed in less than 20ms for single ring topology protection covering Multicast packets. It also supports various ring topologIPES that covers double ring, multi-chain (under enhanced ring), train ring, basic ring, multiple-VLAN ring and auto-ring by easy setup than others. The innovative auto-Ring configurator (auto mode) can calculate owner and neighbor in one step. It supports MSTP that allows each spanning tree for each VLAN for redundant links with 16 MSTI.


Optional MRP (Media Redundancy Protocol) can be supported for industrial automation networks.


Editable configuration file
The configuration file of Lantech IPES-3408GSFP can be exported and edited with word processor for the other switches configuration with ease. The factory reset button can restore the setting back to factory default and built-in watchdog design can automatically reboot the switch when CPU is found dead.


QoS by VLAN for legacy device
QoS by VLAN can allow switch to tag QoS by VLAN regardless the devices acknowledge QoS or not in which greatly enhance the bandwidth management in a network.


QinQ**, QoS QinQ** and GVRP** supported
It supports the QinQ**, QoS QinQ**, GVRP** for large VLAN segmentation.


IGMPv3, GMRP**, router port, static multicast forwarding and multicast Ring protection
The unique multicast protection under enhanced G.8032 ring can offer immediate self-recovery instead of waiting for IGMP table timeout. It also supports IGMPv3, GMRP**, router port and static multicast forwarding binding by ports for video surveillance application.


Event log & message; 2DI / 2DO
In case of event, the IPES-3408GSFP is able to send email & SMS text message to pre-defined addresses as well as SNMP Traps out immediately. It provides 2DI and 2DO. When disconnection of the specific port was detected; DO will activate the signal LED to alarm. DI can integrate the sensors for events and DO will trigger the alarm while sending alert information to IP network with email and traps.


Optional environmental monitoring** for switch inside information (-M model)
The environmental monitoring can detect switch overall temperature, voltage, total PoE load and current where can send the SNMP traps, email and SMS alert when abnormal.


Wide range dual DC powered; Relay contact alarm , High ESD protection
The Lantech IPES-3408GSFP is designed with dual power supply at 48VDC. The 12V model is built with Booster technology that can accept input voltage from 12V ~ 54V and deliver PoE power at 48V to feed the PD. Featured with relay contact alarm function, the IPES-3408GSFP is able to connect with alarm system in case of power failure. The IPES-3408GSFP also provides ±2000V EFT and ±6000V ESD protection, which can reduce unstable situation caused by power line and Ethernet.


Industrial hardened design for extended temperature operation
Lantech IPES-3408GSFP features high reliability and robustness coping with extensive EMI/RFI phenomenon, environmental vibration and shocks usually found in factory, substation, steel automation, aviation, mining and process control. It is the best solution for Automation, transportation, surveillance, Wireless backhaul, Semi-conductor factory and assembly lines.


The -E model can be used in extreme environments with an operating temperature range of -40°C to 75°C


*Future Release
**Optional
***Optional DDM SFP required

FEATURES

  • 8 10/100TX + 4 1000M SFP w/8 PoE 802.3af/at Injectors (Total 12 Ports Switch)
  • Embedded 8 PoE Injectors IEEE802.3af/at function to feed power up to 30W@54V; 15W @ 48V per port for active operation
  • PoE voltage boost from 12V to 54V (12V model)
  • PoE management including PoE detection and scheduling for PD (power devices)
  • Back-plane (Switching Fabric): 9.6Gbps
  • 16K MAC address table
  • DDM to support SFP diagnostic function***
    • Automatically convert the raw data into dB values for TX power/RX power, making it easier to measure the fiber distance
  • 10KB Jumbo frame
  • User friendly UI, auto topology drawing, topology demo, complete CLI for professional setting
  • Enhanced G.8032 Ring protection in 20ms < 256 switches
    • Support various ring/chain topologies including train ring, enhanced ring, basic ring, auto ring & multiple VLAN ring
    • Enhanced G.8032 ring configuration with ease
    • Auto ring configuration(auto mode) for single ring
    • Cover multicast and data packets protection
  • Dual DC input from 9.5V~60VDC, HV model with single 90~305VAC or 120~430VDC power input
  • Provides EFT protection ±2000 VDC for power line.
  • Supports ±6000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  • Supports IEEE 802.1p Class of Service, per port provides 8 priority queues Port base, Tag Base and Type of Service Priority
  • IEEE 802.1d STP, IEEE 802.1w RSTP,802.1s MSTP VLAN redundancy with 16 MSTI
  • 4K 802.1Q VLAN, Port based VLAN, GVRP**, QinQ**, QoS QinQ**
  • Supports IEEE 802.1ab LLDP, Cisco CDP; LLDP info can be viewed via Web/ Console
  • DHCP server / client / DHCP Option 82 relay / DHCP Option 82 server Port based DHCP server; DHCP Option 66; IPv6 address resolution for DHCP server**
  • Mac based DHCP server to assign IP address that includes dumb switches in DHCP network
  • Bandwidth Control
    • Ingress packet filter and egress rate limit
    • Broadcast/multicast packet filter control
  • Relay alarm output system events
  • Miss-wiring avoidance
    • LED indicator
  • Repowered auto ring restore
    • Ensure the switches in a ring to survive after power breakout is back
    • The status can be shown in NMS when each switch is back
  • TFTP/SFTP**/HTTP firmware upgrade
  • System Event Log, SMTP Email alert, SMS mobile (text) and SNMP Trap for alarm support; 32 RMON counters
  • Security
    • SSL/SSH/INGRESS/EGRESS ACL L2/L3
    • Port Security: MAC address entries/Filter/static MAC-Port binding
    • IP Security: IP address security management to prevent unauthorized intruder.
    • TACACS+*
    • Login Security: IEEE802.1X/RADIUS
    • HTTPS for secure access to the web interface
  • Static multicast forwarding forward reversed IGMP flow with multicast packets binding with ports for IP surveillance application
  • Multicast static route for non- IGMP camera to prevent flooding; IGMP router port to assign query in ring for reversed multicast video flow
  • Multicast VLAN registration* for metro video
  • IGMPv1,v2,v3 with Query mode for multimedia; GMRP**
  • Factory reset button to restore setting to factory default
  • Watchdog design to auto reboot switch CPU is found dead
  • Environmental monitoring for system input voltage, current , total PoE load and ambient temperature (-M model)
  • Supports 2DI / 2DO (Digital Input/Digital Output)
  • Configuration backup and restoration
    • Supports editable configuration file for system quick installation
  • Fanless IP30 metal housing with DIN rail and Wall-mount** design
*Future Release
**Optional
***Optional DDM SFP required

SPECIFICATIONS

Hardware Specifications

Standards

IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet
IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX
IEEE802.3z Gigabit fiber
IEEE802.3x Flow Control and Back Pressure
IEEE802.3ad Port trunk with LACP
IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree
IEEE802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree
IEEE802.1s Multiple Spanning Tree
IEEE802.3ad Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP)
IEEE802.1AB Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP)
IEEE802.1X User Authentication (Radius)
IEEE802.1p Class of Service
IEEE802.1Q VLAN Tag
IEEE802.3at/af Power over Ethernet

Switch Architecture

Back-plane (Switching Fabric): 9.6Gbps

Transfer Rate

14,880pps for Ethernet port
148,800pps for Fast Ethernet port
1,488,000pps for Gigabit Fiber Ethernet port

Mac Address

16K MAC address table

Jumbo frame

10KB

Connectors

10/100TX: 8 x ports RJ-45 PoE with Auto MDI/MDI-X function
4 x 1000 SFP socket with DDM
RS-232 connector: RJ-45 type
Power & Relay connector: 1 x 6-pole terminal block
DIDO : 1 x 6-pole terminal block

Network Cable

10Base-T: 2-pair UTP/STP Cat. 3, 4, 5/ 5E/ 6 cable
EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm (100m)
100Base-TX: 2-pair UTP/STP Cat. 5/ 5E/ 6 cable
EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm (100m)

Optical Cable

1.25Gbps:
Multi mode: 0 to 550 m, 850 nm (50/125 μm); 0 to 2 km, 1310 nm (50/125 μm)
Single mode: 0 to 10 km/ 30 km/ 40 km, 1310 nm (9/125 μm); 0 to 50 km/ 60 km/ 80km/ 120 km, 1550 nm (9/125 μm)
WDM 1.25Gbps:
Single mode: 0 to 10 km/ 20 km/ 40 km/ 60 km, 1310 nm (9/125 μm); 0 to 80 km, 1490 nm (9/125 μm); 0 to 10 km/ 20 km/ 40 km/ 60 km/ 80 km, 1550 nm (9/125 μm)

LED

Per unit: Power 1 (Green), Power 2 (Green),
FAULT (Red)
Ethernet port: Link/Activity (Green),
Speed (Green);
Mini-GBIC: Link/Activity (Green)
R.M. indicator (Green)
PoE : (Green)

DI/DO

2 Digital Input (DI) :
Level 0: -30~2V / Level 1: 10~30V
Max. input current:8mA
2 Digital Output(DO): Open collector to 40 VDC, 200mA

Operating Humidity

5% ~ 95% (Non-condensing)

Operating Temperature

-20°C~60°C / -4°F~140°F (Standard model)
-40°C~75°C / -40°F~167°F(-E model)

Storage Temperature

-40°C~85°C / -40°F~185°F

Power Supply

Dual 45~56VDC (48V model)
Dual 9.5~57VDC (12V model)

PoE Budget

240W for 45~56V input
(54V input is recommended for PTZ or heater applications)
120W for 24V input
80W for 12V input

PoE pin assignment

RJ-45 port # 1~ # 8 support IEEE 802.3at/af End-point. Per port provides up to 30W
Positive (VCC+): RJ-45 pin 1,2.
Negative (VCC-): RJ-45 pin 3,6.

Power Consumption

10W

Case Dimension

Metal case. IP-30,
74 (W) x 105 (D) x 152 (H) mm (Standard model)
74 (W) x 135 (D) x 152 (H) mm (12V model)

Weight

900 g

Installation

DIN Rail and Wall Mount** Design

EMI & EMS

FCC Class A,
CE EN55032 , CE EN55024, CE EN61000-4-2, CE EN61000-4-3,
CE EN61000-4-4, CE EN61000-4-5,
CE EN61000-4-6, CE EN61000-4-8,
CE EN61000-6-4, CE EN61000-6-2

Stability Testing

IEC60068-2-32 (Free fall),
IEC60068-2-27 (Shock),
IEC60068-2-64 (Vibration)

MTBF

938,222 hours
(standards: IEC62830)

Warranty

5 years

Software Specifications

Management

SNMP v1 v2c, v3/ Web/Telnet/CLI

SNMP MIB

RFC 1215 Traps MIB*,
RFC 1213 MIBII
RFC 1158 MIBII
RFC 1157 SNMP MIB,
RFC 1493 Bridge MIB*
RFC 1573 IF MIB
RFC 2674 VLAN MIB*, 
Partial RFC 1757 RMON,
RFC 2674 Q-Bridge MIB*; Bridge MIB,
LLDP MIB
RSTP MIB*
Private MIB

ITU G.8032

Support ITU G.8032 v2/2012 for Ring protection in less than 20ms for self-heal recovery (basic mode)
Support various ring/chain topologies
Includes train ring, auto ring, basic single ring, enhanced ring, multiple-VLAN ring
Enhanced G.8032 ring configuration with ease. Protect multicast & unicast data.

User friendly UI

  1. Auto topology drawing
  2. Topology demo
  3. Auto configuration for G.8032(auto mode) for single ring
  4. DDM threshold monitoring with dB values***
  5. Complete CLI for professional setting

Port Trunk with LACP

LACP Port Trunk: 8 Trunk groups

LLDP

Supports LLDP to allow switch to advise its identification and capability on the LAN

CDP

Cisco Discovery Protocol for topology mapping

Environmental Monitoring**

System status for input voltage, current and ambient temperature to be shown in GUI and sent alerting if any abnormal status(-M model)

VLAN

Port Based VLAN
IEEE 802.1Q Tag VLAN (256 entries)/ VLAN ID (Up to 4K, VLAN ID can be assigned from 1 to 4096.)
GVRP**, QinQ**, QoS QinQ**, Protocol based VLAN** ; IPv4/IPv6 Subnet based VLAN**

IPv6/4

Present

Spanning Tree

Supports IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree and IEEE802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree, IEEE802.1s Multiple Spanning Tree with 16 MSTI

Quality of Service

The quality of service determined by port, Tag and IPv4 Type of service, IPv4 Differentiated Services Code Points - DSCP

Class of Service

Support IEEE802.1p class of service, per port provides 8 priority queues

QoS by VLAN

Tagged QoS by VLAN for all devices in the network

IP Security

Supports 10 IP addresses that have permission to access the switch management and to prevent unauthorized intruder.

Login Security

Supports IEEE802.1X Authentication/RADIUS

Port Mirror

Support 3 mirroring types: “RX, TX and Both packet”

Network Security

Support 10 IP addresses that have permission to access the switch management and to prevent unauthorized intruder.
802.1X access control for port based and MAC based authentication/MAC-Port binding
Management access control with priority
Ingress/Egress ACL L2/L3
SSL/ SSH for Management
HTTPS for secure access to the web interface
TACACS+* for Authentication

IGMP

Support IGMP snooping v1,v2,v3; Supports IGMP static route; 1024 multicast groups; IGMP router port; IGMP query; GMRP**

Static MAC-Port bridge

Static multicast forwarding forward reversed IGMP flow with multicast packets binding with ports for IP surveillance application

Bandwidth Control

Support ingress packet filter and egress packet limit.
The egress rate control supports all of packet type.
Ingress filter packet type combination rules are Broadcast/Multicast/Flooded Unicast packet, Broadcast/Multicast packet, Broadcast packet only and all types of packet.
The packet filter rate can be set an accurate value through the pull-down menu for the ingress packet filter and the egress packet limit.

Flow Control

Supports Flow Control for Full-duplex and Back Pressure for Half-duplex

System Log

Supports System log record and remote system log server

SMTP/Text SMS

Supports SMTP Server and 8 e-mail accounts for receiving event alert; can send SMS text alert via mobile

Relay Alarm

Provides one relay output for port breakdown, power fail and alarm.
Alarm Relay current carry ability: 1A @ DC24V

Protection

  1. Miss-wiring avoidance
  2. Repowered auto ring restore
  3. Loop protection

SNMP Trap

Up to 10 trap stations; trap types including:

  1. Device cold start
  2. Authorization failure
  3. Port link up/link down
  4. DI/DO open/close
  5. Typology change(ITU ring)
  6. Power failure
  7. Environmental abnormal**

DHCP

Provide DHCP Client/ DHCP Server/DHCP Option 82/Port based DHCP; DHCP Option 66; IPv6 address resolution for DHCP server**

Mac based DHCP Server

Assign IP address by Mac that can include dumb switch in DHCP network

DNS

Provide DNS client feature and support Primary and Secondary DNS server.

SNTP

Supports SNTP to synchronize system clock in Internet

Firmware Update

Supports TFTP/SFTP** firmware update, TFTP backup and restore; HTTP firmware upgrade

Configuration
upload and download

Supports text configuration file for system quick installation; Support factory reset button to restore all settings back to factory default.

*Future Release
**Optional
***Optional DDM SFP required

DIMENSION

Standard model

12V model

ORDER INFORMATION

P/N Model name Description
8350-550 IPES-3408GSFP-48V 8 10/100TX PoE at/af up to 30W + 4 1000M SFP L2+ Industrial PoE Managed Ethernet Switch; -20°C to 60°C; Dual 45~56VDC
8350-551 IPES-3408GSFP-48V-E 8 10/100TX PoE at/af up to 30W + 4 1000M SFP L2+ Industrial PoE Managed Ethernet Switch; -40°C to 75°C; Dual 45~56VDC
8350-552 IPES-3408GSFP-48V-M 8 10/100TX PoE at/af up to 30W + 4 1000M SFP L2+ Industrial PoE Managed Ethernet Switch; Environmental monitoring; -20°C to 60°C; Dual 45~56VDC
8350-553 IPES-3408GSFP-48V-M-E 8 10/100TX PoE at/af up to 30W + 4 1000M SFP L2+ Industrial PoE Managed Ethernet Switch; Environmental monitoring; -40°C to 75°C; Dual 45~56VDC
8350-558 IPES-3408GSFP-12V 8 10/100TX PoE at/af up to 30W + 4 1000M SFP L2+ Industrial PoE Managed Ethernet Switch; -20°C to 60°C; Dual 9.5~57VDC
8350-559 IPES-3408GSFP-12V-E 8 10/100TX PoE at/af up to 30W + 4 1000M SFP L2+ Industrial PoE Managed Ethernet Switch; -40°C to 75°C; Dual 9.5~57VDC
8350-5581 IPES-3408GSFP-12V-M 8 10/100TX PoE at/af up to 30W + 4 1000M SFP L2+ Industrial PoE Managed Ethernet Switch; Environmental monitoring; -20°C to 60°C; Dual 9.5~57VDC
8350-5591 IPES-3408GSFP-12V-M-E 8 10/100TX PoE at/af up to 30W + 4 1000M SFP L2+ Industrial PoE Managed Ethernet Switch; Environmental monitoring; -40°C to 75°C; Dual 9.5~57VDC


OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES - DIN Rail Power

Model name Description
NDR-480 Series 480W Single Output Industrial Din Rail Power; 90-264VAC / 127-370VDC Input Range; Cooling by free air convection; RoHS2 ; Operating Temp. -20°C~70°C (ambient, derating each output at 2.5% per degree from 50°C ~ 70°C)
NDR-240 Series 240W Single Output Industrial Din Rail Power; 90-264VAC / 127-370VDC Input Range; Cooling by free air convection; RoHS2 ; Operating Temp. -20°C~70°C (ambient, derating each output at 2.5% per degree from 50°C ~ 70°C)
NDR-120 Series 120W Single Output Industrial Din Rail Power; 90-264VAC / 127-370VDC Input Range; Cooling by free air convection; RoHS2 ; Operating Temp. -20°C~70°C (ambient, derating each output at 2.5% per degree from 50°C ~ 70°C; For 115VAC, please refer to derating curve on NDR-120 Series datasheet)
NDR-75 Series 75W Single Output Industrial Din Rail Power; 90-264VAC / 127-370VDC Input Range; Cooling by free air convection; RoHS2 ; Operating Temp. -20°C~70°C (ambient, derating each output at 2.5% per degree from 50°C ~ 70°C; For 115VAC, please refer to derating curve on NDR-120 Series datasheet)


OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES - Mini GBIC (SFP)

Model name Description Model name Description
8330-162X MINI GBIC 1000SX (LC/0.5KM) Transceiver 8330-196 1.25Gbps BiDi SFP 2KM Transceiver (WDM 1550)
8330-163X MINI GBIC 1000SX2 (LC/2KM) Transceiver 8330-188 1.25Gbps BiDi SFP 10KM Transceiver (WDM 1310)
8330-165X MINI GBIC 1000LX (LC/10KM) Transceiver 8330-189 1.25Gbps BiDi SFP 10KM Transceiver (WDM 1550)
8340-0591 MINI GBIC 1000LHX (LC/40KM) Transceiver 8330-186 1.25Gbps BiDi SFP 20KM Transceiver (WDM 1310)
8330-166 MINI GBIC 1000XD (LC/50KM) Transceiver 8330-187 LTSFP-1000BX-20KM Transceiver (WDM 1550)
8330-169 MINI GBIC 1000XD (LC/60KM) Transceiver 8330-180 LTSFP-1000BX-40KM Transceiver (WDM 1310)
8330-167 MINI GBIC 1000ZX (LC/80KM) Transceiver 8330-182 LTSFP-1000BX-40KM Transceiver (WDM 1550)
8330-170 MINI GBIC 1000EZX (120KM) Transceiver 8330-181 LTSFP-1000BX-60KM Transceiver (WDM 1310)
8330-168 MINI GBIC 10/100/1000T (100m) Transceiver 8330-183 LTSFP-1000BX-60KM Transceiver (WDM 1550)
8330-197 1.25Gbps BiDi SFP 0.5KM Transceiver (WDM 1310) 8330-184 LTSFP-1000BX-80KM Transceiver (WDM 1490)
8330-198 1.25Gbps BiDi SFP 0.5KM Transceiver (WDM 1550) 8330-185 LTSFP-1000BX-80KM Transceiver (WDM 1550)
8330-195 1.25Gbps BiDi SFP 2KM Transceiver (WDM 1310) All SFP P/N# ended with D are with DDM function


OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES - Wall Mount Bracket

Model name Description
MBAK19003 Wall mount bracket for 74(W) x 105 (D) x 152 (H) mm / 74 (W) x 135 (D) x 152 (H) mm Industrial switches
MBAK19004 19” Rack Mounting Kit for 74x105x152mm/74x135x152mm Industrial Switch